WEHAVEANYSPACE SINGAPORE PTE. LTD. IS REGISTERED ON WEDNESDAY, 24 MAY 2017 WITH UEN 201714331E ON ADDRESS 10 ANSON ROAD 22 2 INTERNATIONAL PLAZA 79903 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

NameWEHAVEANYSPACE SINGAPORE PTE. LTD.
Unique Entity Number UEN201714331E
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionLocal Company
Business constitution descriptionn/a
Company type descriptionPRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionLive Company
Registration incorporation dateWednesday, 24 May 2017
UEN issue dateWednesday, 24 May 2017
Address block10
Address street nameANSON ROAD
Address level22
Address unit2
Address building nameINTERNATIONAL PLAZA
Address postal code79903
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code63909
Primary SSIC descriptionOTHER INFORMATION SERVICE ACTIVITIES N.E.C.
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC coden/a
Secondary SSIC descriptionn/a
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers3
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary100
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
ELSA VENTURES PTE. LTD. 201714330N
Next
LIM HEOK PROVISION SHOP PTE. LTD. 201714332R
Companies in Singapore
PPFA AUSTRALIA II PTE. LTD. 201714334W 12 MARINA VIEW 21 1 ASIA SQUARE TOWER 2 18961
GLOBAL CARE MEDICAL PTE. LTD. 201714335H 77 JALAN MALU-MALU KINDOL GARDENS 769687
PPFA AUSTRALIA III PTE. LTD. 201714336Z 12 MARINA VIEW 21 1 ASIA SQUARE TOWER 2 18961
DING XING JI PTE. LTD. 201714337K 5 CHANGI VILLAGE ROAD 1 2013 500005
SINAPI PTE. LTD. 201714338C 9 GARDENIA ROAD ADELPHI PARK ESTATE 578817

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/wehaveanyspace-singapore-pte-ltd-/201714331e

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8118-65.2048-0.80%
Dow Jones Industrial26935-159.72-0.59%
Dow Jones Transportation10454-49.86-0.47%
Dow Jones Utility862.90+3.21+0.37%
Global Dow Realtime USD3065-3.02-0.10%
NASDAQ Computer5069-55.6921-1.09%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1945-5.02-0.26%
NASDAQ 1007824-78.2388-0.99%
NYSE Composite13094-17.4523-0.13%
S&P 1001322-6.96-0.52%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003451-21.6993-0.62%
Russell 10001654-7.9085-0.48%
Russell 20001560-1.7095-0.11%
PHLX Semiconductor1563-29.0651-1.83%
S&P 5002992-14.72-0.49%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield17.55-0.19-1.07%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield21.99-0.14-0.63%
PHLX Gold and Silver94.60+1.6081+1.73%
NYSE American Composite2570+7.8401+0.31%
NYSE Arca Major Market2740-12.3202-0.45%
NYSE Arca Oil1244+2.1264+0.17%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM72.08-0.25-0.35%
MA271.17-4.74-1.72%
UNH232.89+0.04+0.02%
PM71.20-0.51-0.71%
BK46.38-0.60-1.28%
AAPL217.73-3.23-1.46%
CVS64.30+0.67+1.05%
COF92.74-0.53-0.57%
COP60.82+0.85+1.42%
GOOG1,229.93-8.78-0.71%
USB55.44-0.36-0.65%
UPS120.70+1.58+1.33%
CVX124.32+0.66+0.53%
ABT83.58+0.35+0.42%
CAT128.16-1.96-1.51%
TGT106.67-1.20-1.11%
CMCSA46.36-0.32-0.69%
RTN194.93-4.40-2.21%
WMT116.98-0.13-0.11%
UTX135.57-1.96-1.43%
TXN126.67-2.16-1.68%
C69.35-0.38-0.54%
SO61.11+0.05+0.08%
SLB37.30-0.46-1.22%
T37.91+0.76+2.05%
PG122.24+0.34+0.28%
PFE36.69+0.18+0.49%
PEP134.71-0.77-0.57%
EXC48.45+0.65+1.36%
ORCL53.47+0.10+0.19%
WFC48.63-0.28-0.57%
BAC29.59-0.23-0.77%
MSFT139.44-1.63-1.16%
MRK85.16+1.19+1.42%
MO40.81+0.69+1.72%
MMM166.76-0.31-0.19%
MDT111.18+0.17+0.15%
MCD209.39-1.13-0.54%
KO53.91-0.61-1.12%
JNJ131.65+1.54+1.18%
INTC50.72-0.85-1.65%
IBM141.88-1.09-0.76%
HD224.67-3.45-1.51%
GS213.74-1.49-0.69%
GE9.37-0.05-0.53%
GD187.37-0.76-0.40%
F9.17+0.07+0.77%
MS43.67-0.35-0.80%
DIS132.27-1.03-0.77%
FDX148.78-3.67-2.41%
CSCO49.60+0.41+0.83%
JPM118.90-0.48-0.40%
CL70.950.000.00%
BMY50.57+0.50+1.00%
VZ60.29+0.31+0.52%
BA379.39-5.05-1.31%
AXP116.80-0.99-0.84%
AMGN196.94+1.29+0.66%
ALL107.92-0.44-0.41%
HON168.31+1.54+0.92%
AMZN1,794.16-27.34-1.50%
COST286.36-1.47-0.51%
WBA55.00+0.43+0.79%
LMT388.25-5.18-1.32%
NKE86.68-1.02-1.16%
GILD66.42+0.46+0.70%
LOW110.96-0.91-0.81%
OXY45.70-0.09-0.20%
QCOM76.44-1.79-2.29%
MET47.44-0.42-0.88%
BRK B+208.12-1.10-0.53%
V174.06-1.90-1.08%
UNP166.38-0.73-0.44%
EMR64.95-0.22-0.34%
LLY116.16+1.81+1.58%
SPG155.04+0.42+0.27%
ACN193.09-1.58-0.81%
SBUX90.07-1.49-1.63%
MDLZ54.65-0.39-0.71%
ABBV72.39+0.72+1.00%
GM37.37-0.41-1.09%
AIG57.45-0.44-0.76%
FB189.93-0.21-0.11%
BIIB238.79+3.17+1.35%
GOOGL1,229.84-8.91-0.72%
KMI20.92+0.23+1.11%
AGN166.47+0.74+0.45%
CELG99.37+0.42+0.42%
BLK444.39+0.41+0.09%
DHR146.47+0.72+0.49%
DUK95.27+0.78+0.83%
NEE225.72+0.82+0.36%
PYPL104.64-1.48-1.39%
BKNG2,031.57-27.00-1.31%
CHTR420.35-7.07-1.65%
NFLX270.75-15.85-5.53%
KHC28.14-0.01-0.04%
NVDA172.69-4.25-2.40%
ADBE277.91-3.35-1.19%
DOW48.21+0.57+1.20%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10189+0.00006+0.00545%
GBP/USD1.24682-0.00009-0.00722%
USD/JPY107.539-0.373-0.346%
USD/CAD1.32633-0.00074-0.05576%
AUD/USD0.67613-0.00131-0.19338%
USD/CNH7.1199+0.00021+0.00295%
EUR/GBP0.88346+0.00026+0.02944%
AUD/CAD0.89672-0.00233-0.25916%
USD/CHF0.99088-0.00173-0.17429%
EUR/JPY118.509-0.309-0.260%
NZD/USD0.62574-0.00045-0.07186%
EUR/CHF1.09181-0.00107-0.09791%
GBP/JPY134.093-0.780-0.578%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin101340.0000.000%
Litecoin72.304+0.938+1.278%
Bitcoincash311.15+0.130+0.042%
Ethereum216.251+0.080+0.037%
Ripple0.28854+0.00001+0.00347%
Dash960.0000.000%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero73.165+0.507+0.698%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9066
USD/CNY7.0904
USD/GBP0.7999
USD/TRY5.7021
USD/PLN3.9506
USD/CZK23.4932
USD/CHF0.9920
USD/JPY107.9873
USD/CAD1.3269
USD/KRW1188.7942
USD/SEK9.7111
USD/HUF301.8042
USD/INR70.9814
USD/NOK9.0139
USD/AUD1.4726
USD/BGN1.7732
USD/DKK6.7695
USD/SGD1.3759
USD/RON4.3024
USD/BRL4.1665
USD/ZAR14.8677
USD/ILS3.5210
USD/THB30.4950
USD/RUB63.8199
USD/NZD1.5937
USD/MYR4.1700
USD/HRK6.7097
USD/HKD7.8344
USD/IDR14055.0045
USD/PHP52.0172
USD/MXN19.4522
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.60.000.00%
Crude oil WTI58.360.000.00%
Natural gas2.5460.0000.000%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1516.35+12.78+0.85%
Silver17.966+0.157+0.882%
Palladium1615.85-0.10-0.01%
Copper2.589-0.0005-0.0193%
Platinum944.8-0.5-0.1%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.