VSNP PTE. LTD. IS REGISTERED ON THURSDAY, 10 DECEMBER 2015 WITH UEN 201542811G ON ADRRESS 22 SIN MING LANE 7 83 MIDVIEW CITY 573969 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. THE ENTITY TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

Legal nameVSNP PTE. LTD.
UEN201542811G
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
TypeLocal Company
Business constitutionn/a
Company typeEXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitutionn/a
StatusLive Company
IncorporationWednesday, 9 December 2015
UEN issueThursday, 10 December 2015
Block22
StreetSIN MING LANE
Level7
Unit83
BuildingMIDVIEW CITY
Postal code573969
Other address 1n/a
Other address 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
SSIC code46900
SSIC descriptionWHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
ActivityHEALTHCARE PRODUCTS-DISPOSABLE SANITARY PAD, ADULT/INFANT DIAPER, BREAST PADS
No of officers2
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary100000
Phonen/a
Emailn/a
Previous
HIGH SPEED ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. 201542810R
Next
BUKIT MOUNTAIN PTE. LTD. 201542812W

Stock trading charts

Microsoft Corp. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:09 EDT
Microsoft Corp. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:09 EDT
Apple Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:01 EDT
Apple Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:01 EDT
Amazon.com Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:03 EDT
Amazon.com Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:03 EDT
Facebook Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:05 EDT
Facebook Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:05 EDT
Alphabet Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:07 EDT
Alphabet Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:07 EDT
Tesla Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:11 EDT
Tesla Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:11 EDT
Walmart Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:13 EDT
Walmart Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:13 EDT
ExxonMobil Corp. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:14 EDT
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:14 EDT
AT&T Inc. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:16 EDT
AT&T Inc. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:16 EDT
General Motors Co. stock
17 August 2019 10:40:18 EDT
General Motors Co. stock chart 17 August 2019 10:40:18 EDT
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
Add link to this page:

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/vsnp-pte-ltd-/201542811g

Loans mortgage and leasing calculators

Business loan calculator
Business loan amount
Loan duration
Interest rate
Installment
Real estate mortgage calculator
Real estate mortgage amount
Mortgage duration
Interest rate
Installment
Car loan calculator
Car loan amount
Loan duration
Interest rate
Installment
Education loan calculator
Education loan amount
Loan duration
Interest rate
Installment
Personal loan calculator
Personal loan amount
Loan duration
Interest rate
Installment
Car leasing calculator
Car leasing amount
Leasing duration
Interest rate
Installment

Stock and financial news

Stock exchange indexes
17 August 2019 10:36:11 EDT
IndexLastNet chgChg%
NASDAQ Composite7896129.37661.67%
Dow Jones Industrial25886306.621.20%
Dow Jones Transportation9967202.832.08%
Dow Jones Utility831.222.560.31%
Global Dow Realtime USD29170.480.02%
NASDAQ Computer488988.23321.84%
S&P 400 Mid Cap187338.062.07%
NASDAQ 1007604119.22091.59%
NYSE Composite12580170.86651.38%
S&P 100127518.361.46%
NYSE Arca Technology 100331352.86511.62%
Russell 1000159923.22841.47%
Russell 2000149431.99192.19%
PHLX Semiconductor147939.95622.78%
S&P 500288941.081.44%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield15.390.100.65%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield20.000.201.01%
PHLX Gold and Silver92.84-0.9842-1.05%
NYSE American Composite240025.00811.05%
NYSE Arca Major Market264831.83661.22%
NYSE Arca Oil115610.94420.96%
Stock exchange markets
17 August 2019 10:36:20 EDT
CompanyLastNet chgChg%
Exxon Mobil Corporation68.301.051.56%
Mastercard Incorporated274.362.470.91%
UnitedHealth Group Incorporated245.691.440.59%
Philip Morris International Incorporated84.910.420.50%
Bank of New York Mellon Corporation42.330.661.58%
Apple Incorporated206.504.762.36%
CVS Health Corporation60.281.442.45%
Capital One Financial Corporation85.501.832.19%
ConocoPhillips51.470.561.10%
Alphabet Incorporated C Class1,177.6010.340.89%
U.S. Bancorp52.281.001.95%
United Parcel Service Incorporated115.301.401.23%
Chevron Corporation115.81-1.14-0.97%
Abbott Laboratories84.780.841.00%
Caterpillar Incorporated116.431.181.02%
Target Corporation84.211.652.00%
Comcast Corporation43.180.831.96%
Raytheon Company178.19-0.33-0.18%
Walmart Incorporated112.990.300.27%
United Technologies Corporation125.051.311.06%
Texas Instruments Incorporated122.822.972.48%
Citigroup Incorporated63.482.163.52%
Southern Company57.48-0.15-0.26%
Schlumberger Limited32.721.073.38%
AT&T Incorporated34.970.631.83%
Procter & Gamble Company119.181.791.52%
Pfizer Incorporated34.650.170.49%
Pepsico Incorporated131.761.040.80%
Exelon Corporation45.130.481.08%
Oracle Corporation53.591.001.90%
Wells Fargo & Company44.391.012.33%
Bank of America Corporation27.030.782.97%
Microsoft Corporation136.132.451.83%
Merck & Company Incorporated85.061.601.92%
Altria Group Incorporated46.480.992.18%
3M Company161.504.662.97%
Medtronic Public Limited Company102.761.010.99%
McDonald's Corporation218.470.200.09%
Coca - Cola Company54.410.541.00%
Johnson & Johnson131.360.820.63%
Intel Corporation46.500.801.75%
International Business Machines Corporation133.761.841.39%
Home Depot Incorporated203.651.860.92%
Goldman Sachs Group Incorporated199.423.241.65%
General Electric Company8.790.789.74%
General Dynamics Corporation184.352.131.17%
Ford Motor Company8.960.101.13%
Morgan Stanley39.940.842.15%
Walt Disney Company135.201.791.34%
FedEx Corporation156.003.182.08%
Cisco Systems Incorporated46.960.711.54%
JP Morgan Chase & Co.107.722.522.40%
Colgate - Palmolive Company72.280.911.28%
Bristol - Myers Squibb Company46.981.232.69%
Verizon Communications Incorporated56.650.350.62%
Boeing Company330.452.450.75%
American Express Company124.632.251.84%
Amgen Incorporated204.024.712.36%
Allstate Corporation103.221.381.36%
Honeywell International Incorporated165.032.761.70%
Amazon.com Incorporated1,792.5716.450.93%
Costco Wholesale Corporation274.102.580.95%
Walgreens Boots Alliance Incorporated50.481.192.41%
Lockheed Martin Corporation377.003.540.95%
Nike Incorporated80.280.770.97%
Gilead Sciences Incorporated63.140.270.43%
Lowe's Companies Incorporated93.920.540.58%
Occidental Petroleum Corporation44.570.611.39%
Qualcomm Incorporated73.282.122.98%
Metlife Incorporated45.350.621.39%
Berkshire Hathaway Incorporated199.721.410.71%
Visa Incorporated178.231.961.11%
Union Pacific Corporation166.253.802.34%
Emerson Electric Company57.921.512.68%
Eli Lilly & Company110.520.290.26%
Simon Property Group Incorporated148.610.720.49%
Accenture Public Limited Company193.223.661.93%
Starbucks Corporation96.520.991.04%
Mondelez International Incorporated54.540.761.41%
AbbVie Incorporated64.431.452.30%
General Motors Company37.000.531.45%
American International Group Incorporated54.310.571.06%
Facebook Incorporated183.701.110.61%
Biogen Incorporated231.684.051.78%
Alphabet Incorporated A Class1,179.219.890.85%
Kinder Morgan Incorporated20.130.251.26%
Allergan Public Limited Company158.251.911.22%
Celgene Corporation94.741.431.53%
BlackRock Incorporated419.4610.162.48%
Danaher Corporation140.353.162.30%
Duke Energy Corporation89.770.490.55%
NextEra Energy Incorporated217.530.380.17%
PayPal Holdings Incorporated106.161.211.15%
Booking Holdings Incorporated1,922.1917.520.92%
Charter Communications Incorporated384.513.570.94%
Netflix Incorporated302.807.042.38%
The Kraft Heinz Company25.410.351.40%
Nvidia Corporation159.5610.797.25%
Adobe Incorporated287.454.741.68%
Dow Incorporated44.511.132.60%
Forex exchange markets
17 August 2019 10:35:44 EDT
SymbolLastNet chgChg%
EUR/USD1.10893-0.00005-0.00451%
GBP/USD1.214520.000320.02635%
USD/JPY111.9315.5515.218%
USD/CAD1.338850.011710.88235%
AUD/USD0.715010.037495.53342%
USD/CNH7.043110.001030.01463%
EUR/GBP0.912840.000080.00876%
AUD/CAD0.957270.058066.45678%
USD/CHF1.014250.035733.65143%
EUR/JPY125.87.8296.636%
NZD/USD0.668330.025954.03966%
EUR/CHF1.140080.054935.06197%
GBP/JPY145.40216.21512.552%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
17 August 2019 10:35:27 EDT
CryptoLastNet chgChg%
Bitcoin10399.29.5000.091%
Litecoin74.0090.3680.491%
Bitcoincash310.73-0.150-0.048%
Ethereum185.0580.0000.000%
Ripple0.261290.000120.04595%
Dash93.520.0000.000%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.300.1614.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero81.365-1.001-1.215%
Currency exchange markets
17 August 2019 10:35:36 EDT
SymbolLast
USD/EUR0.9029
USD/CNY7.0403
USD/GBP0.8219
USD/TRY5.5564
USD/PLN3.9167
USD/CHF0.9800
USD/CZK23.2340
USD/JPY106.3290
USD/CAD1.3299
USD/KRW1208.5590
USD/SEK9.6714
USD/HUF293.2286
USD/NOK8.9972
USD/INR71.1484
USD/AUD1.4735
USD/BGN1.7658
USD/DKK6.7344
USD/SGD1.3864
USD/RON4.2699
USD/BRL3.9793
USD/ZAR15.1752
USD/ILS3.5490
USD/THB30.8848
USD/RUB66.2563
USD/NZD1.5536
USD/MYR4.1785
USD/HRK6.6712
USD/HKD7.8425
USD/IDR14222.9957
USD/PHP52.3763
USD/MXN19.5306
Gas and oil prices
17 August 2019 10:36:02 EDT
NameLastNet chgChg%
Brent crude58.640.000.00%
Crude oil WTI54.790.000.00%
Natural gas2.1970.0000.000%
Precious metals prices
17 August 2019 10:35:53 EDT
NameLastNet chgChg%
Gold1512.370.240.02%
Silver14.987-2.105-12.316%
Palladium1438.70.000.00%
Copper2.585-0.0005-0.0193%
Platinum849.9-0.2-0.0%
Companies in Singapore
COASTAL EQUIPMENT (SINGAPORE) PRIVATE LIMITED 198003297G 113 EUNOS AVENUE 3 7 14 GORDON INDUSTRIAL BUILDING 409838
YAU VETERINARY PRODUCTS (S) PTE LTD 198003852H 50 ROBINSON ROAD 16 0 MNB BUILDING 68882
NANHAI PLANTATIONS PTE LTD 198003853Z 111 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD 28 1 PENINSULA PLAZA 179098
HATEKO PTE LTD 198003854K 5 STADIUM WALK KALLANG PARK 397693
YOSHIKAWA RESTAURANT PTE. LTD. 198003855C 177 RIVER VALLEY ROAD 4 1 LIANG COURT CPX 179030
Companies with similar business activity
FIRST PACIFIC DEVELOPMENT PTE LTD 198003856M 896 DUNEARN ROAD 3 1 SIME DARBY CENTRE 589472
KANG WAH ENTERPRISES PTE LTD 198003857D 101 UPPER CROSS STREET 13 11 PEOPLE'S PK CTR 58357
ETELL CO PTE LTD 198100084G 101 UPPER CROSS STREET 304 PEOPLE'S PARK CENTRE 58357
FIRST ASIAN RESOURCES (S) PTE LTD 198100085W 35A LORONG 17 GEYLANG 388559
RESEARCH MARKETING (S.E.A) PTE LTD 198101111R 12 TANNERY LANE 1 1 347775
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.