PSM-KAIROS PUBLICATION IS REGISTERED ON TUESDAY, 9 SEPTEMBER 2008 WITH UEN 28885600K ON ADDRESS 10 ANSON ROAD 33 06A INTERNATIONAL PLAZA 79903 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A BUSINESS.

NamePSM-KAIROS PUBLICATION
Unique Entity Number UEN28885600K
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionBusiness
Business constitution descriptionPartnership
Company type descriptionn/a
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionn/a
Registration incorporation dateSaturday, 2 January 1982
UEN issue dateTuesday, 9 September 2008
Address block10
Address street nameANSON ROAD
Address level33
Address unit06A
Address building nameINTERNATIONAL PLAZA
Address postal code79903
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code18112
Primary SSIC descriptionPRINTING OF PERIODICALS, BOOKS AND MAGAZINES
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC code46530
Secondary SSIC descriptionWHOLESALE OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY, EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers3
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencyn/a
Paid up capital 1 ordinaryn/a
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
RC MARKETING ASSOCIATES 28885500X
Next
TAN TONG HO TRADING CO 28885700C
Companies in Singapore
SIN TAI SHOES FACTORY CO 28885900J 436 CLEMENTI AVENUE 3 11 130 120436
SIMA INWORLD 28886000D 16D VERDUN ROAD 207279
AHMAD MON TABLE & CHAIR RENTAL 28886100X 330 TAMPINES STREET 32 4 434 520330
L & N FOOD AND CHINESE MEDICINE SUPPLY CENTRE 28886200K 742A JURONG ROAD 2264
KWEE KEE TEAK PARQUET FLOORING 28886300C 81 TIONG POH ROAD 1 51 160081

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/psm-kairos-publication/28885600k

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8186+32.4733+0.40%
Dow Jones Industrial27111+33.98+0.13%
Dow Jones Transportation10706-24.63-0.23%
Dow Jones Utility854.32+7.76+0.92%
Global Dow Realtime USD3066-3.58-0.12%
NASDAQ Computer5098+22.8242+0.45%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1959-6.60-0.34%
NASDAQ 1007889+36.3739+0.46%
NYSE Composite13131+23.428+0.18%
S&P 1001327+2.82+0.21%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003474+8.3087+0.24%
Russell 10001662+4.3109+0.26%
Russell 20001578-6.3075-0.40%
PHLX Semiconductor1600+5.2468+0.33%
S&P 5003006+7.74+0.26%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield18.12-0.29-1.58%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.80-0.28-1.21%
PHLX Gold and Silver93.02+2.4036+2.65%
NYSE American Composite2571+7.4537+0.29%
NYSE Arca Major Market2750+11.2278+0.41%
NYSE Arca Oil1252-21.9241-1.72%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM73.17-0.56-0.76%
MA276.25+2.17+0.79%
UNH232.52-1.91-0.81%
PM72.02-0.58-0.80%
BK46.35-0.40-0.86%
AAPL220.70+0.80+0.36%
CVS63.48+0.05+0.08%
COF93.83-0.51-0.54%
COP61.22-1.31-2.09%
GOOG1,229.15-2.15-0.17%
USB55.90+0.04+0.07%
UPS122.39-0.18-0.15%
CVX123.89-0.23-0.19%
ABT83.58+0.22+0.26%
CAT132.17-0.98-0.74%
TGT107.28+0.32+0.30%
CMCSA46.67+0.40+0.86%
RTN201.01-3.05-1.49%
WMT116.51+0.94+0.81%
UTX137.21-0.87-0.63%
TXN129.56+1.20+0.93%
C69.48-0.35-0.50%
SO60.55+0.69+1.15%
SLB38.17-1.14-2.90%
T37.16-0.15-0.40%
PG121.16+1.41+1.18%
PFE36.50-0.33-0.90%
PEP135.70+0.82+0.61%
EXC47.29-0.09-0.19%
ORCL52.87-0.27-0.51%
WFC48.76-0.22-0.45%
BAC29.94-0.19-0.63%
MSFT137.39+1.06+0.78%
MRK82.51+0.48+0.59%
MO41.31-0.10-0.24%
MMM168.07-1.60-0.94%
MDT109.34+0.29+0.27%
MCD209.85+2.45+1.18%
KO54.24+0.28+0.52%
JNJ129.67+0.13+0.10%
INTC51.95-0.25-0.48%
IBM142.20-0.28-0.20%
HD230.21-0.78-0.34%
GS215.91-1.31-0.60%
GE9.36-0.02-0.21%
GD191.31+0.34+0.18%
F9.28-0.02-0.22%
MS44.21-0.54-1.21%
DIS136.31+0.51+0.38%
FDX173.30-0.27-0.16%
CSCO49.41-0.55-1.10%
JPM118.57-0.59-0.50%
CL69.86+0.43+0.62%
BMY49.74+0.27+0.55%
VZ59.87+0.37+0.62%
BA384.20+5.35+1.41%
AXP119.05+1.41+1.20%
AMGN196.72+2.64+1.36%
ALL107.94+1.56+1.47%
HON166.46+0.25+0.15%
AMZN1,822.55+14.71+0.81%
COST291.41+2.72+0.94%
WBA54.84-0.50-0.90%
LMT393.98+1.32+0.34%
NKE87.59+0.32+0.37%
GILD66.17+0.29+0.44%
LOW112.73+0.10+0.09%
OXY45.15-2.65-5.54%
QCOM78.69+0.65+0.83%
MET47.43-0.12-0.25%
BRKB210.15-0.18-0.09%
V176.45+0.34+0.19%
UNP166.90-2.05-1.21%
EMR64.95-0.71-1.08%
LLY111.12+0.99+0.90%
SPG154.17-0.22-0.14%
ACN194.95+0.79+0.41%
SBUX90.75+1.33+1.49%
MDLZ54.70+0.65+1.20%
ABBV71.60+1.02+1.45%
GM38.29+1.08+2.90%
AIG57.08+0.76+1.35%
FB188.08+1.86+1.00%
BIIB238.70+2.58+1.09%
GOOGL1,229.88-1.75-0.14%
KMI20.74+0.07+0.34%
AGN166.10+0.54+0.33%
CELG98.60+0.22+0.22%
BLK439.18+3.47+0.80%
DHR142.33+1.68+1.19%
DUK93.87+0.75+0.81%
NEE222.22+3.91+1.79%
PYPL107.50+0.98+0.92%
BKNG2,077.44+4.49+0.22%
CHTR425.15+1.90+0.45%
NFLX298.60+4.31+1.46%
KHC28.36-1.26-4.25%
NVDA181.07+0.86+0.48%
ADBE284.69+1.76+0.62%
DOW48.00-1.01-2.06%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.1065-0.00053-0.04788%
GBP/USD1.2485-0.00290-0.23174%
USD/JPY111.931+3.755+3.471%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01441+1.08801%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.02863+4.17116%
USD/CNH7.08466-0.00051-0.00720%
EUR/GBP0.88607+0.00157+0.17750%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.04820+5.30212%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02128+2.14307%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.049+5.051%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03305+5.20243%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04086+3.71718%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.040+7.417%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10216.2-21.900-0.214%
Litecoin76.253+1.850+2.487%
Bitcoincash323.05-0.620-0.192%
Ethereum212.72+33.290+18.553%
Ripple0.30331+0.01182+4.05503%
Dash94.61-1.410-1.468%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero75.157+0.549+0.736%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9069
USD/CNY7.0968
USD/GBP0.8055
USD/TRY5.7197
USD/PLN3.9376
USD/CZK23.5044
USD/CHF0.9946
USD/JPY108.1353
USD/CAD1.3260
USD/KRW1189.5973
USD/SEK9.7034
USD/HUF302.8841
USD/INR71.7822
USD/NOK8.9529
USD/AUD1.4622
USD/BGN1.7738
USD/DKK6.7723
USD/SGD1.3763
USD/RON4.2935
USD/BRL4.1000
USD/ZAR14.7633
USD/ILS3.5577
USD/THB30.5650
USD/RUB64.1430
USD/NZD1.5804
USD/MYR4.1855
USD/HRK6.7087
USD/HKD7.8239
USD/IDR14091.0031
USD/PHP52.3417
USD/MXN19.4920
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.38-0.67-1.03%
Crude oil WTI58.81-0.63-1.06%
Natural gas2.684-0.005-0.186%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1501.76-1.23-0.08%
Silver14.987-3.010-16.725%
Palladium1581-12.85-0.81%
Copper2.629+0.0045+0.1715%
Platinum940-1.2-0.1%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.