PROHEAT SERVICES PTE. LTD. IS REGISTERED ON THURSDAY, 22 DECEMBER 2011 WITH UEN 201136082D ON ADDRESS 32 OLD TOH TUCK ROAD 2 14 I.BIZ CENTRE 597658 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

NamePROHEAT SERVICES PTE. LTD.
Unique Entity Number UEN201136082D
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionLocal Company
Business constitution descriptionn/a
Company type descriptionEXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionLive Company
Registration incorporation dateWednesday, 21 December 2011
UEN issue dateThursday, 22 December 2011
Address block32
Address street nameOLD TOH TUCK ROAD
Address level2
Address unit14
Address building nameI.BIZ CENTRE
Address postal code597658
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of charges2
Primary SSIC code46639
Primary SSIC descriptionWHOLESALE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS, HARDWARE, PLUMBING AND HEATING EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES N.E.C. (EG CEMENT, SAND)
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC code46900
Secondary SSIC descriptionWHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers3
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary50000
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
ASIA PACIFIC MEDICAL COMMUNICATION AND COOPERATION CENTRE LIMITED 201136081M
Next
MUTEC HOLDINGS PTE. LTD. 201136083N
Companies in Singapore
VPN PTE. LTD. 201136085R 111 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD 16 4 PENINSULA PLAZA 179098
DE YUAN SINGAPORE PTE. LTD. 201136086G 9005 TAMPINES STREET 93 2 232 TAMPINES INDUSTRIAL PARK A 528839
IMMERSYS PTE. LTD. 201136087W 71 AYER RAJAH CRESCENT 4 9 139951
PAN OCEANIA CONSULTANTS PTE. LTD. 201136088H 336 SMITH STREET 5 310 NEW BRIDGE CENTRE 50336
QUATTRO ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED 201136089Z 328 JURONG EAST STREET 31 4 138 600328

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/proheat-services-pte-ltd-/201136082d

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8186+32.4733+0.40%
Dow Jones Industrial27111+33.98+0.13%
Dow Jones Transportation10706-24.63-0.23%
Dow Jones Utility854.32+7.76+0.92%
Global Dow Realtime USD3066-4.86-0.16%
NASDAQ Computer5098+22.8242+0.45%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1959-6.60-0.34%
NASDAQ 1007889+36.3739+0.46%
NYSE Composite13131+23.428+0.18%
S&P 1001327+2.82+0.21%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003474+8.3087+0.24%
Russell 10001662+4.3109+0.26%
Russell 20001578-6.3075-0.40%
PHLX Semiconductor1600+5.2468+0.33%
S&P 5003006+7.74+0.26%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield18.12-0.29-1.58%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.80-0.28-1.21%
PHLX Gold and Silver93.02+2.4036+2.65%
NYSE American Composite2571+7.4537+0.29%
NYSE Arca Major Market2750+11.2278+0.41%
NYSE Arca Oil1252-21.9241-1.72%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM73.17-0.56-0.76%
MA276.25+2.17+0.79%
UNH232.52-1.91-0.81%
PM72.02-0.58-0.80%
BK46.35-0.40-0.86%
AAPL220.70+0.80+0.36%
CVS63.48+0.05+0.08%
COF93.83-0.51-0.54%
COP61.22-1.31-2.09%
GOOG1,229.15-2.15-0.17%
USB55.90+0.04+0.07%
UPS122.39-0.18-0.15%
CVX123.89-0.23-0.19%
ABT83.58+0.22+0.26%
CAT132.17-0.98-0.74%
TGT107.28+0.32+0.30%
CMCSA46.67+0.40+0.86%
RTN201.01-3.05-1.49%
WMT116.51+0.94+0.81%
UTX137.21-0.87-0.63%
TXN129.56+1.20+0.93%
C69.48-0.35-0.50%
SO60.55+0.69+1.15%
SLB38.17-1.14-2.90%
T37.16-0.15-0.40%
PG121.16+1.41+1.18%
PFE36.50-0.33-0.90%
PEP135.70+0.82+0.61%
EXC47.29-0.09-0.19%
ORCL52.87-0.27-0.51%
WFC48.76-0.22-0.45%
BAC29.94-0.19-0.63%
MSFT137.39+1.06+0.78%
MRK82.51+0.48+0.59%
MO41.31-0.10-0.24%
MMM168.07-1.60-0.94%
MDT109.34+0.29+0.27%
MCD209.85+2.45+1.18%
KO54.24+0.28+0.52%
JNJ129.67+0.13+0.10%
INTC51.95-0.25-0.48%
IBM142.20-0.28-0.20%
HD230.21-0.78-0.34%
GS215.91-1.31-0.60%
GE9.36-0.02-0.21%
GD191.31+0.34+0.18%
F9.28-0.02-0.22%
MS44.21-0.54-1.21%
DIS136.31+0.51+0.38%
FDX173.30-0.27-0.16%
CSCO49.41-0.55-1.10%
JPM118.57-0.59-0.50%
CL69.86+0.43+0.62%
BMY49.74+0.27+0.55%
VZ59.87+0.37+0.62%
BA384.20+5.35+1.41%
AXP119.05+1.41+1.20%
AMGN196.72+2.64+1.36%
ALL107.94+1.56+1.47%
HON166.46+0.25+0.15%
AMZN1,822.55+14.71+0.81%
COST291.41+2.72+0.94%
WBA54.84-0.50-0.90%
LMT393.98+1.32+0.34%
NKE87.59+0.32+0.37%
GILD66.17+0.29+0.44%
LOW112.73+0.10+0.09%
OXY45.15-2.65-5.54%
QCOM78.69+0.65+0.83%
MET47.43-0.12-0.25%
BRKB210.15-0.18-0.09%
V176.45+0.34+0.19%
UNP166.90-2.05-1.21%
EMR64.95-0.71-1.08%
LLY111.12+0.99+0.90%
SPG154.17-0.22-0.14%
ACN194.95+0.79+0.41%
SBUX90.75+1.33+1.49%
MDLZ54.70+0.65+1.20%
ABBV71.60+1.02+1.45%
GM38.29+1.08+2.90%
AIG57.08+0.76+1.35%
FB188.08+1.86+1.00%
BIIB238.70+2.58+1.09%
GOOGL1,229.88-1.75-0.14%
KMI20.74+0.07+0.34%
AGN166.10+0.54+0.33%
CELG98.60+0.22+0.22%
BLK439.18+3.47+0.80%
DHR142.33+1.68+1.19%
DUK93.87+0.75+0.81%
NEE222.22+3.91+1.79%
PYPL107.50+0.98+0.92%
BKNG2,077.44+4.49+0.22%
CHTR425.15+1.90+0.45%
NFLX298.60+4.31+1.46%
KHC28.36-1.26-4.25%
NVDA181.07+0.86+0.48%
ADBE284.69+1.76+0.62%
DOW48.00-1.01-2.06%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10632-0.00071-0.06414%
GBP/USD1.24838-0.00302-0.24133%
USD/JPY111.931+3.755+3.471%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01441+1.08801%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.02863+4.17116%
USD/CNH7.08525+0.00008+0.00113%
EUR/GBP0.886+0.00150+0.16959%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.04820+5.30212%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02128+2.14307%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.049+5.051%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03305+5.20243%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04086+3.71718%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.040+7.417%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10227.5-10.600-0.104%
Litecoin75.988+1.589+2.136%
Bitcoincash323.2-0.470-0.145%
Ethereum212.36+32.930+18.353%
Ripple0.30418+0.01269+4.35349%
Dash95.07-0.950-0.989%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero75.159+0.551+0.739%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9069
USD/CNY7.0968
USD/GBP0.8055
USD/TRY5.7197
USD/PLN3.9376
USD/CZK23.5044
USD/CHF0.9946
USD/JPY108.1353
USD/CAD1.3260
USD/KRW1189.5973
USD/SEK9.7034
USD/HUF302.8841
USD/INR71.7822
USD/NOK8.9529
USD/AUD1.4622
USD/BGN1.7738
USD/DKK6.7723
USD/SGD1.3763
USD/RON4.2935
USD/BRL4.1000
USD/ZAR14.7633
USD/ILS3.5577
USD/THB30.5650
USD/RUB64.1430
USD/NZD1.5804
USD/MYR4.1855
USD/HRK6.7087
USD/HKD7.8239
USD/IDR14091.0031
USD/PHP52.3417
USD/MXN19.4920
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.53-0.52-0.80%
Crude oil WTI58.87-0.57-0.96%
Natural gas2.683-0.006-0.223%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1503.04+0.05+0.00%
Silver14.987-3.010-16.725%
Palladium1581.9-11.95-0.75%
Copper2.6305+0.0060+0.2286%
Platinum940.8-0.4-0.0%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.