PRECIOUS PURPLE IS REGISTERED ON WEDNESDAY, 1 JUNE 2016 WITH UEN 53338471X ON ADDRESS 184 YUNG SHENG ROAD 16 77 CORPORATION SPRING 610184 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A BUSINESS.

NamePRECIOUS PURPLE
Unique Entity Number UEN53338471X
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionBusiness
Business constitution descriptionSole Proprietor
Company type descriptionn/a
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionLive
Registration incorporation dateWednesday, 1 June 2016
UEN issue dateWednesday, 1 June 2016
Address block184
Address street nameYUNG SHENG ROAD
Address level16
Address unit77
Address building nameCORPORATION SPRING
Address postal code610184
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code47910
Primary SSIC descriptionRETAIL SALE VIA INTERNET (WITH INCOME MAINLY FROM ONLINE SALES)
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC coden/a
Secondary SSIC descriptionn/a
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers1
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencyn/a
Paid up capital 1 ordinaryn/a
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
1616 SERVICES 53338470B
Next
LEAN SENG LEE TRADING 53338472M
Companies in Singapore
GRABUBER 53338474E 24 TUAS AVENUE 7 639274
SOL PICTURES 53338475C 124 TAMPINES STREET 11 6 404 TAMPINES COURT 521124
SC HEALTHCARE ADVISORS 53338476A 276 OCEAN DRIVE 3 26 COAST @ SENTOSA COVE, THE 98449
ANH & EM 53338477W 3 TOPAZ ROAD 3 1 SUITES @ TOPAZ 327849
GAN MOBILE 53338478L 350 ANCHORVALE ROAD 16 121 540350

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/precious-purple/53338471x

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8183+5.4876+0.07%
Dow Jones Industrial27095-52.29-0.19%
Dow Jones Transportation10504-72.12-0.68%
Dow Jones Utility859.69+3.49+0.41%
Global Dow Realtime USD3068+2.88+0.09%
NASDAQ Computer5125+13.5084+0.26%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1950-3.77-0.19%
NASDAQ 1007902+13.2359+0.17%
NYSE Composite13111-8.0528-0.06%
S&P 1001329+0.54+0.04%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003473-1.1772-0.03%
Russell 10001662+0.0046+0.0003%
Russell 20001561-6.8698-0.44%
PHLX Semiconductor1592-8.8822-0.55%
S&P 5003007+0.06+0.0020%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield17.74-0.12-0.67%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.13-0.23-1.03%
PHLX Gold and Silver92.99+1.7656+1.94%
NYSE American Composite2562-9.8928-0.38%
NYSE Arca Major Market2753-4.0655-0.15%
NYSE Arca Oil1242-3.7603-0.30%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM72.33-0.49-0.67%
MA275.91+0.81+0.29%
UNH232.85+2.24+0.97%
PM71.71+0.15+0.21%
BK46.98-0.02-0.04%
AAPL220.96-1.81-0.81%
CVS63.63+0.37+0.58%
COF93.27-0.63-0.67%
COP59.97-0.04-0.07%
GOOG1,238.71+6.30+0.51%
USB55.80-0.11-0.20%
UPS119.12-1.92-1.59%
CVX123.66-0.52-0.42%
ABT83.23-0.41-0.49%
CAT130.12-0.95-0.72%
TGT107.87+0.90+0.84%
CMCSA46.68-0.26-0.55%
RTN199.33-0.98-0.49%
WMT117.11-0.05-0.04%
UTX137.53-0.13-0.09%
TXN128.83-0.48-0.37%
C69.73-0.36-0.51%
SO61.06+0.26+0.43%
SLB37.76-0.27-0.71%
T37.15+0.39+1.06%
PG121.90+0.49+0.40%
PFE36.51+0.13+0.36%
PEP135.48-0.02-0.01%
EXC47.80-0.14-0.29%
ORCL53.37+0.81+1.54%
WFC48.91-0.02-0.04%
BAC29.82-0.18-0.60%
MSFT141.07+2.55+1.84%
MRK83.97+0.95+1.14%
MO40.12-0.72-1.76%
MMM167.07-0.37-0.22%
MDT111.01+1.01+0.92%
MCD210.52+0.09+0.04%
KO54.52+0.29+0.53%
JNJ130.11-0.30-0.23%
INTC51.57-0.17-0.33%
IBM142.97+0.75+0.53%
HD228.12-2.71-1.17%
GS215.23-1.85-0.85%
GE9.42+0.04+0.43%
GD188.13-2.17-1.14%
F9.10-0.15-1.62%
MS44.02-0.34-0.77%
DIS133.30-3.50-2.56%
FDX152.45+1.54+1.02%
CSCO49.19-0.15-0.30%
JPM119.38-0.38-0.32%
CL70.95+0.20+0.28%
BMY50.07+0.21+0.42%
VZ59.98+0.05+0.08%
BA384.44-1.97-0.51%
AXP117.79-0.95-0.80%
AMGN195.65+0.61+0.31%
ALL108.36+0.37+0.34%
HON166.77-1.20-0.71%
AMZN1,821.50+4.04+0.22%
COST287.83-4.60-1.57%
WBA54.57+0.16+0.29%
LMT393.43-3.61-0.91%
NKE87.70-0.38-0.43%
GILD65.96+0.24+0.37%
LOW111.87-0.73-0.65%
OXY45.79+1.17+2.62%
QCOM78.23-0.67-0.85%
MET47.86+0.01+0.02%
BRK B+209.22-1.68-0.80%
V175.96+0.67+0.38%
UNP167.11-0.76-0.45%
EMR65.17+0.26+0.40%
LLY114.35+1.63+1.45%
SPG154.62-1.20-0.77%
ACN194.67+0.54+0.28%
SBUX91.56+0.60+0.66%
MDLZ55.04+0.32+0.58%
ABBV71.67+0.40+0.56%
GM37.78-0.40-1.05%
AIG57.89+0.24+0.42%
FB190.14+2.00+1.06%
BIIB235.62+0.45+0.19%
GOOGL1,238.75+6.10+0.49%
KMI20.69+0.02+0.10%
AGN165.73-0.27-0.16%
CELG98.95+0.28+0.28%
BLK443.98+0.82+0.19%
DHR145.75+1.80+1.25%
DUK94.49+0.23+0.24%
NEE224.90+1.00+0.45%
PYPL106.12+0.52+0.49%
BKNG2,058.57+0.20+0.01%
CHTR427.42+2.00+0.47%
NFLX286.60-4.96-1.70%
KHC28.15-0.26-0.92%
NVDA176.94-3.04-1.69%
ADBE281.26+1.54+0.55%
DOW47.64+0.13+0.27%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10438+0.00034+0.03080%
GBP/USD1.25228+0.00030+0.02396%
USD/JPY111.931+3.933+3.642%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01336+1.00793%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.03598+5.29873%
USD/CNH7.1002+0.00150+0.02113%
EUR/GBP0.88165+0.00042+0.04766%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.05690+6.31962%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02195+2.21203%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.568+5.509%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03863+6.13467%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04451+4.06273%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.209+7.551%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10267.5+11.200+0.109%
Litecoin77.124-0.811-1.041%
Bitcoincash322.58+5.570+1.757%
Ethereum221.4+2.038+0.929%
Ripple0.30094+0.00259+0.86811%
Dash98.19-0.670-0.678%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero75.98-5.27-6.49%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9036
USD/CNY7.0948
USD/GBP0.8018
USD/TRY5.6947
USD/PLN3.9203
USD/CZK23.3957
USD/CHF0.9912
USD/JPY107.9425
USD/CAD1.3270
USD/KRW1194.2170
USD/SEK9.6885
USD/HUF300.6867
USD/INR71.3233
USD/NOK8.9369
USD/AUD1.4720
USD/BGN1.7672
USD/DKK6.7473
USD/SGD1.3773
USD/RON4.2873
USD/BRL4.1328
USD/ZAR14.6698
USD/ILS3.5140
USD/THB30.5250
USD/RUB63.8780
USD/NZD1.5845
USD/MYR4.1913
USD/HRK6.6874
USD/HKD7.8295
USD/IDR14059.9982
USD/PHP52.2301
USD/MXN19.3753
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.79+0.04+0.06%
Crude oil WTI58.68+0.05+0.09%
Natural gas2.564-0.005-0.195%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1498.51+0.06+0.00%
Silver14.987-2.759-15.547%
Palladium1610+4.35+0.27%
Copper2.6085+0.0025+0.0959%
Platinum938.1+1.4+0.1%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.