PAN-UNITED BULK TRADE (2010) PTE. LTD. IS REGISTERED ON THURSDAY, 12 AUGUST 2010 WITH UEN 201016878M ON ADDRESS 7 TEMASEK BOULEVARD 16 1 SUNTEC TOWER ONE 38987 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

NamePAN-UNITED BULK TRADE (2010) PTE. LTD.
Unique Entity Number UEN201016878M
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionLocal Company
Business constitution descriptionn/a
Company type descriptionPRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionLive Company
Registration incorporation dateWednesday, 11 August 2010
UEN issue dateThursday, 12 August 2010
Address block7
Address street nameTEMASEK BOULEVARD
Address level16
Address unit1
Address building nameSUNTEC TOWER ONE
Address postal code38987
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code23951
Primary SSIC descriptionMANUFACTURE OF READY-MIX CONCRETE
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC code64202
Secondary SSIC descriptionOTHER HOLDING COMPANIES
Secondary user described activityINVESTMENT HOLDING & GENERAL TRADING
No of officers4
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary100000
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
LUXOR ASIA WINE PTE. LTD. 201016877C
Next
ATHOS ORIGIN PTE. LTD. 201016879D
Companies in Singapore
BPA TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD. 201017361G 10 ANSON ROAD 21 7 INTERNATIONAL PLAZA 79903
ASAP MANAGEMENT SERVICES PTE. LTD. 201017362W 24 RAFFLES PLACE 10 5 CLIFFORD CENTRE 48621
CMA SINGAPORE INVESTMENTS (4) PTE. LTD. 201017363H 168 ROBINSON ROAD 30 1 CAPITAL TOWER 68912
SUPERAXIS DEVELOPMENT PTE. LTD. 201017364Z 96 ROBINSON ROAD 16 4 SIF BUILDING 68899
KHH ENGINEERING ENTERPRISE PTE. LTD. 201017365K 5 YISHUN INDUSTRIAL STREET 1 5 7 NORTH SPRING BIZHUB 768161

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/pan-united-bulk-trade-2010-pte-ltd-/201016878m

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8183+5.4876+0.07%
Dow Jones Industrial27095-52.29-0.19%
Dow Jones Transportation10504-72.12-0.68%
Dow Jones Utility859.69+3.49+0.41%
Global Dow Realtime USD3068+2.95+0.10%
NASDAQ Computer5125+13.5084+0.26%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1950-3.77-0.19%
NASDAQ 1007902+13.2359+0.17%
NYSE Composite13111-8.0528-0.06%
S&P 1001329+0.54+0.04%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003473-1.1772-0.03%
Russell 10001662+0.0046+0.0003%
Russell 20001561-6.8698-0.44%
PHLX Semiconductor1592-8.8822-0.55%
S&P 5003007+0.06+0.0020%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield17.74-0.12-0.67%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.13-0.23-1.03%
PHLX Gold and Silver92.99+1.7656+1.94%
NYSE American Composite2562-9.8928-0.38%
NYSE Arca Major Market2753-4.0655-0.15%
NYSE Arca Oil1242-3.7603-0.30%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM72.33-0.49-0.67%
MA275.91+0.81+0.29%
UNH232.85+2.24+0.97%
PM71.71+0.15+0.21%
BK46.98-0.02-0.04%
AAPL220.96-1.81-0.81%
CVS63.63+0.37+0.58%
COF93.27-0.63-0.67%
COP59.97-0.04-0.07%
GOOG1,238.71+6.30+0.51%
USB55.80-0.11-0.20%
UPS119.12-1.92-1.59%
CVX123.66-0.52-0.42%
ABT83.23-0.41-0.49%
CAT130.12-0.95-0.72%
TGT107.87+0.90+0.84%
CMCSA46.68-0.26-0.55%
RTN199.33-0.98-0.49%
WMT117.11-0.05-0.04%
UTX137.53-0.13-0.09%
TXN128.83-0.48-0.37%
C69.73-0.36-0.51%
SO61.06+0.26+0.43%
SLB37.76-0.27-0.71%
T37.15+0.39+1.06%
PG121.90+0.49+0.40%
PFE36.51+0.13+0.36%
PEP135.48-0.02-0.01%
EXC47.80-0.14-0.29%
ORCL53.37+0.81+1.54%
WFC48.91-0.02-0.04%
BAC29.82-0.18-0.60%
MSFT141.07+2.55+1.84%
MRK83.97+0.95+1.14%
MO40.12-0.72-1.76%
MMM167.07-0.37-0.22%
MDT111.01+1.01+0.92%
MCD210.52+0.09+0.04%
KO54.52+0.29+0.53%
JNJ130.11-0.30-0.23%
INTC51.57-0.17-0.33%
IBM142.97+0.75+0.53%
HD228.12-2.71-1.17%
GS215.23-1.85-0.85%
GE9.42+0.04+0.43%
GD188.13-2.17-1.14%
F9.10-0.15-1.62%
MS44.02-0.34-0.77%
DIS133.30-3.50-2.56%
FDX152.45+1.54+1.02%
CSCO49.19-0.15-0.30%
JPM119.38-0.38-0.32%
CL70.95+0.20+0.28%
BMY50.07+0.21+0.42%
VZ59.98+0.05+0.08%
BA384.44-1.97-0.51%
AXP117.79-0.95-0.80%
AMGN195.65+0.61+0.31%
ALL108.36+0.37+0.34%
HON166.77-1.20-0.71%
AMZN1,821.50+4.04+0.22%
COST287.83-4.60-1.57%
WBA54.57+0.16+0.29%
LMT393.43-3.61-0.91%
NKE87.70-0.38-0.43%
GILD65.96+0.24+0.37%
LOW111.87-0.73-0.65%
OXY45.79+1.17+2.62%
QCOM78.23-0.67-0.85%
MET47.86+0.01+0.02%
BRKB209.22-1.68-0.80%
V175.96+0.67+0.38%
UNP167.11-0.76-0.45%
EMR65.17+0.26+0.40%
LLY114.35+1.63+1.45%
SPG154.62-1.20-0.77%
ACN194.67+0.54+0.28%
SBUX91.56+0.60+0.66%
MDLZ55.04+0.32+0.58%
ABBV71.67+0.40+0.56%
GM37.78-0.40-1.05%
AIG57.89+0.24+0.42%
FB190.14+2.00+1.06%
BIIB235.62+0.45+0.19%
GOOGL1,238.75+6.10+0.49%
KMI20.69+0.02+0.10%
AGN165.73-0.27-0.16%
CELG98.95+0.28+0.28%
BLK443.98+0.82+0.19%
DHR145.75+1.80+1.25%
DUK94.49+0.23+0.24%
NEE224.90+1.00+0.45%
PYPL106.12+0.52+0.49%
BKNG2,058.57+0.20+0.01%
CHTR427.42+2.00+0.47%
NFLX286.60-4.96-1.70%
KHC28.15-0.26-0.92%
NVDA176.94-3.04-1.69%
ADBE281.26+1.54+0.55%
DOW47.64+0.13+0.27%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10445+0.00041+0.03714%
GBP/USD1.25232+0.00034+0.02716%
USD/JPY111.931+3.933+3.642%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01336+1.00793%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.03598+5.29873%
USD/CNH7.0993+0.00060+0.00845%
EUR/GBP0.88171+0.00048+0.05447%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.05690+6.31962%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02195+2.21203%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.568+5.509%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03863+6.13467%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04451+4.06273%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.209+7.551%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10260.8+4.500+0.044%
Litecoin77.331-0.788-1.011%
Bitcoincash322.53+5.520+1.741%
Ethereum221.55+2.188+0.997%
Ripple0.30085+0.00250+0.83794%
Dash99.3+0.440+0.445%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero76.038-5.292-6.513%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9036
USD/CNY7.0948
USD/GBP0.8018
USD/TRY5.6947
USD/PLN3.9203
USD/CZK23.3957
USD/CHF0.9912
USD/JPY107.9425
USD/CAD1.3270
USD/KRW1194.2170
USD/SEK9.6885
USD/HUF300.6867
USD/INR71.3233
USD/NOK8.9369
USD/AUD1.4720
USD/BGN1.7672
USD/DKK6.7473
USD/SGD1.3773
USD/RON4.2873
USD/BRL4.1328
USD/ZAR14.6698
USD/ILS3.5140
USD/THB30.5250
USD/RUB63.8780
USD/NZD1.5845
USD/MYR4.1913
USD/HRK6.6874
USD/HKD7.8295
USD/IDR14059.9982
USD/PHP52.2301
USD/MXN19.3753
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.79+0.04+0.06%
Crude oil WTI58.68+0.05+0.09%
Natural gas2.564-0.005-0.195%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1499.12+0.67+0.04%
Silver14.987-2.759-15.547%
Palladium1610+4.35+0.27%
Copper2.6085+0.0025+0.0959%
Platinum938.1+1.4+0.1%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.