MULTI-BONDER TRADING PTE LTD IS REGISTERED ON WEDNESDAY, 10 SEPTEMBER 2008 WITH UEN 198801524E ON ADDRESS 149 ROCHOR ROAD 5 7 FU LU SHOU COMPLEX 188425 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

NameMULTI-BONDER TRADING PTE LTD
Unique Entity Number UEN198801524E
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionLocal Company
Business constitution descriptionn/a
Company type descriptionEXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionDissolved - Compulsory Winding Up (Insolvency)
Registration incorporation dateSaturday, 14 May 1988
UEN issue dateWednesday, 10 September 2008
Address block149
Address street nameROCHOR ROAD
Address level5
Address unit7
Address building nameFU LU SHOU COMPLEX
Address postal code188425
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code20234
Primary SSIC descriptionMANUFACTURE OF WAXES AND POLISHES AND DEODORISING PREPARATIONS
Primary user described activityMANUF CHEMICAL PRODS NEC (EG. DISINFECTANTS)
Secondary SSIC code46900
Secondary SSIC descriptionWHOLESALE TRADE OF A VARIETY OF GOODS WITHOUT A DOMINANT PRODUCT
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers6
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary220000
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
PAINTS & COATINGS (PTE) LTD 198801523N
Next
DAWES SERVICES PTE LTD 198801525R
Companies in Singapore
METAL COMPONENT ENGINEERING LIMITED 198804700N 7030 ANG MO KIO AVENUE 5 8 85 NORTHSTAR @ AMK 569880
INTER-TECHSTONE PTE LTD 198804701E 111 NORTH BRIDGE ROAD 16 1 PENINSULA PLAZA 179098
HOON THAI IMPEX PTE LTD 198804702R 268 ORCHARD ROAD 14 5 238856
KARRY JEWELLERY PTE LTD 198900386C 3025 UBI ROAD 3 4 135 KAMPONG UBI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE 408653
KWESTEC PTE. LTD. 198900387M 6001 BEACH ROAD 18 1 GOLDEN MILE TOWER 199589

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/multi-bonder-trading-pte-ltd/198801524e

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8183+5.4876+0.07%
Dow Jones Industrial27095-52.29-0.19%
Dow Jones Transportation10504-72.12-0.68%
Dow Jones Utility859.69+3.49+0.41%
Global Dow Realtime USD3069+3.91+0.13%
NASDAQ Computer5125+13.5084+0.26%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1950-3.77-0.19%
NASDAQ 1007902+13.2359+0.17%
NYSE Composite13111-8.0528-0.06%
S&P 1001329+0.54+0.04%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003473-1.1772-0.03%
Russell 10001662+0.0046+0.0003%
Russell 20001561-6.8698-0.44%
PHLX Semiconductor1592-8.8822-0.55%
S&P 5003007+0.06+0.0020%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield17.74-0.12-0.67%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.13-0.23-1.03%
PHLX Gold and Silver92.99+1.7656+1.94%
NYSE American Composite2562-9.8928-0.38%
NYSE Arca Major Market2753-4.0655-0.15%
NYSE Arca Oil1242-3.7603-0.30%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM72.33-0.49-0.67%
MA275.91+0.81+0.29%
UNH232.85+2.24+0.97%
PM71.71+0.15+0.21%
BK46.98-0.02-0.04%
AAPL220.96-1.81-0.81%
CVS63.63+0.37+0.58%
COF93.27-0.63-0.67%
COP59.97-0.04-0.07%
GOOG1,238.71+6.30+0.51%
USB55.80-0.11-0.20%
UPS119.12-1.92-1.59%
CVX123.66-0.52-0.42%
ABT83.23-0.41-0.49%
CAT130.12-0.95-0.72%
TGT107.87+0.90+0.84%
CMCSA46.68-0.26-0.55%
RTN199.33-0.98-0.49%
WMT117.11-0.05-0.04%
UTX137.53-0.13-0.09%
TXN128.83-0.48-0.37%
C69.73-0.36-0.51%
SO61.06+0.26+0.43%
SLB37.76-0.27-0.71%
T37.15+0.39+1.06%
PG121.90+0.49+0.40%
PFE36.51+0.13+0.36%
PEP135.48-0.02-0.01%
EXC47.80-0.14-0.29%
ORCL53.37+0.81+1.54%
WFC48.91-0.02-0.04%
BAC29.82-0.18-0.60%
MSFT141.07+2.55+1.84%
MRK83.97+0.95+1.14%
MO40.12-0.72-1.76%
MMM167.07-0.37-0.22%
MDT111.01+1.01+0.92%
MCD210.52+0.09+0.04%
KO54.52+0.29+0.53%
JNJ130.11-0.30-0.23%
INTC51.57-0.17-0.33%
IBM142.97+0.75+0.53%
HD228.12-2.71-1.17%
GS215.23-1.85-0.85%
GE9.42+0.04+0.43%
GD188.13-2.17-1.14%
F9.10-0.15-1.62%
MS44.02-0.34-0.77%
DIS133.30-3.50-2.56%
FDX152.45+1.54+1.02%
CSCO49.19-0.15-0.30%
JPM119.38-0.38-0.32%
CL70.95+0.20+0.28%
BMY50.07+0.21+0.42%
VZ59.98+0.05+0.08%
BA384.44-1.97-0.51%
AXP117.79-0.95-0.80%
AMGN195.65+0.61+0.31%
ALL108.36+0.37+0.34%
HON166.77-1.20-0.71%
AMZN1,821.50+4.04+0.22%
COST287.83-4.60-1.57%
WBA54.57+0.16+0.29%
LMT393.43-3.61-0.91%
NKE87.70-0.38-0.43%
GILD65.96+0.24+0.37%
LOW111.87-0.73-0.65%
OXY45.79+1.17+2.62%
QCOM78.23-0.67-0.85%
MET47.86+0.01+0.02%
BRKB209.22-1.68-0.80%
V175.96+0.67+0.38%
UNP167.11-0.76-0.45%
EMR65.17+0.26+0.40%
LLY114.35+1.63+1.45%
SPG154.62-1.20-0.77%
ACN194.67+0.54+0.28%
SBUX91.56+0.60+0.66%
MDLZ55.04+0.32+0.58%
ABBV71.67+0.40+0.56%
GM37.78-0.40-1.05%
AIG57.89+0.24+0.42%
FB190.14+2.00+1.06%
BIIB235.62+0.45+0.19%
GOOGL1,238.75+6.10+0.49%
KMI20.69+0.02+0.10%
AGN165.73-0.27-0.16%
CELG98.95+0.28+0.28%
BLK443.98+0.82+0.19%
DHR145.75+1.80+1.25%
DUK94.49+0.23+0.24%
NEE224.90+1.00+0.45%
PYPL106.12+0.52+0.49%
BKNG2,058.57+0.20+0.01%
CHTR427.42+2.00+0.47%
NFLX286.60-4.96-1.70%
KHC28.15-0.26-0.92%
NVDA176.94-3.04-1.69%
ADBE281.26+1.54+0.55%
DOW47.64+0.13+0.27%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10469+0.00065+0.05887%
GBP/USD1.2524+0.00042+0.03355%
USD/JPY111.931+3.933+3.642%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01336+1.00793%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.03598+5.29873%
USD/CNH7.0991+0.00040+0.00563%
EUR/GBP0.88181+0.00058+0.06582%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.05690+6.31962%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02195+2.21203%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.568+5.509%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03863+6.13467%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04451+4.06273%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.209+7.551%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10273.5+17.200+0.168%
Litecoin76.615-0.411-0.534%
Bitcoincash322.43+5.420+1.710%
Ethereum220.59+1.228+0.560%
Ripple0.29915+0.00080+0.26814%
Dash98.15-0.710-0.718%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero75.996+0.064+0.084%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9036
USD/CNY7.0948
USD/GBP0.8018
USD/TRY5.6947
USD/PLN3.9203
USD/CZK23.3957
USD/CHF0.9912
USD/JPY107.9425
USD/CAD1.3270
USD/KRW1194.2170
USD/SEK9.6885
USD/HUF300.6867
USD/INR71.3233
USD/NOK8.9369
USD/AUD1.4720
USD/BGN1.7672
USD/DKK6.7473
USD/SGD1.3773
USD/RON4.2873
USD/BRL4.1328
USD/ZAR14.6698
USD/ILS3.5140
USD/THB30.5250
USD/RUB63.8780
USD/NZD1.5845
USD/MYR4.1913
USD/HRK6.6874
USD/HKD7.8295
USD/IDR14059.9982
USD/PHP52.2301
USD/MXN19.3753
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.9+0.15+0.23%
Crude oil WTI58.76+0.13+0.22%
Natural gas2.564-0.005-0.195%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1499.74+1.29+0.09%
Silver14.987-2.759-15.547%
Palladium1607.5+1.85+0.12%
Copper2.6060.00000.0000%
Platinum937.5+0.8+0.1%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.