GRABUBER IS REGISTERED ON WEDNESDAY, 1 JUNE 2016 WITH UEN 53338474E ON ADDRESS 24 TUAS AVENUE 7 639274 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A BUSINESS.

NameGRABUBER
Unique Entity Number UEN53338474E
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionBusiness
Business constitution descriptionSole Proprietor
Company type descriptionn/a
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionLive
Registration incorporation dateWednesday, 1 June 2016
UEN issue dateWednesday, 1 June 2016
Address block24
Address street nameTUAS AVENUE 7
Address leveln/a
Address unitn/a
Address building namen/a
Address postal code639274
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code49219
Primary SSIC descriptionPASSENGER LAND TRANSPORT N.E.C. (EG PRIVATE CARS FOR HIRE WITH OPERATOR AND TRISHAWS)
Primary user described activityRENTAL OF MOTOR VEHICLES
Secondary SSIC coden/a
Secondary SSIC descriptionn/a
Secondary user described activityRENTAL OF MOTOR VEHICLES
No of officers1
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencyn/a
Paid up capital 1 ordinaryn/a
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
LADY SAIGON 53338473K
Next
SOL PICTURES 53338475C
Companies in Singapore
ANH & EM 53338477W 3 TOPAZ ROAD 3 1 SUITES @ TOPAZ 327849
GAN MOBILE 53338478L 350 ANCHORVALE ROAD 16 121 540350
SKYLEAD LIFESTYLE 53338479J 51 GOLDHILL PLAZA 8 2 308900
SIM JING MEI 53338480W 807 KING GEORGE'S AVENUE 8 248 200807
HAPPY ENGINEERING CONTRACTOR 53338481L 5 HOLLAND CLOSE 28 39 272005

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/grabuber/53338474e

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8186+32.4733+0.40%
Dow Jones Industrial27111+33.98+0.13%
Dow Jones Transportation10706-24.63-0.23%
Dow Jones Utility854.32+7.76+0.92%
Global Dow Realtime USD3066-3.70-0.12%
NASDAQ Computer5098+22.8242+0.45%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1959-6.60-0.34%
NASDAQ 1007889+36.3739+0.46%
NYSE Composite13131+23.428+0.18%
S&P 1001327+2.82+0.21%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003474+8.3087+0.24%
Russell 10001662+4.3109+0.26%
Russell 20001578-6.3075-0.40%
PHLX Semiconductor1600+5.2468+0.33%
S&P 5003006+7.74+0.26%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield18.12-0.29-1.58%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.80-0.28-1.21%
PHLX Gold and Silver93.02+2.4036+2.65%
NYSE American Composite2571+7.4537+0.29%
NYSE Arca Major Market2750+11.2278+0.41%
NYSE Arca Oil1252-21.9241-1.72%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM73.17-0.56-0.76%
MA276.25+2.17+0.79%
UNH232.52-1.91-0.81%
PM72.02-0.58-0.80%
BK46.35-0.40-0.86%
AAPL220.70+0.80+0.36%
CVS63.48+0.05+0.08%
COF93.83-0.51-0.54%
COP61.22-1.31-2.09%
GOOG1,229.15-2.15-0.17%
USB55.90+0.04+0.07%
UPS122.39-0.18-0.15%
CVX123.89-0.23-0.19%
ABT83.58+0.22+0.26%
CAT132.17-0.98-0.74%
TGT107.28+0.32+0.30%
CMCSA46.67+0.40+0.86%
RTN201.01-3.05-1.49%
WMT116.51+0.94+0.81%
UTX137.21-0.87-0.63%
TXN129.56+1.20+0.93%
C69.48-0.35-0.50%
SO60.55+0.69+1.15%
SLB38.17-1.14-2.90%
T37.16-0.15-0.40%
PG121.16+1.41+1.18%
PFE36.50-0.33-0.90%
PEP135.70+0.82+0.61%
EXC47.29-0.09-0.19%
ORCL52.87-0.27-0.51%
WFC48.76-0.22-0.45%
BAC29.94-0.19-0.63%
MSFT137.39+1.06+0.78%
MRK82.51+0.48+0.59%
MO41.31-0.10-0.24%
MMM168.07-1.60-0.94%
MDT109.34+0.29+0.27%
MCD209.85+2.45+1.18%
KO54.24+0.28+0.52%
JNJ129.67+0.13+0.10%
INTC51.95-0.25-0.48%
IBM142.20-0.28-0.20%
HD230.21-0.78-0.34%
GS215.91-1.31-0.60%
GE9.36-0.02-0.21%
GD191.31+0.34+0.18%
F9.28-0.02-0.22%
MS44.21-0.54-1.21%
DIS136.31+0.51+0.38%
FDX173.30-0.27-0.16%
CSCO49.41-0.55-1.10%
JPM118.57-0.59-0.50%
CL69.86+0.43+0.62%
BMY49.74+0.27+0.55%
VZ59.87+0.37+0.62%
BA384.20+5.35+1.41%
AXP119.05+1.41+1.20%
AMGN196.72+2.64+1.36%
ALL107.94+1.56+1.47%
HON166.46+0.25+0.15%
AMZN1,822.55+14.71+0.81%
COST291.41+2.72+0.94%
WBA54.84-0.50-0.90%
LMT393.98+1.32+0.34%
NKE87.59+0.32+0.37%
GILD66.17+0.29+0.44%
LOW112.73+0.10+0.09%
OXY45.15-2.65-5.54%
QCOM78.69+0.65+0.83%
MET47.43-0.12-0.25%
BRK B+210.15-0.18-0.09%
V176.45+0.34+0.19%
UNP166.90-2.05-1.21%
EMR64.95-0.71-1.08%
LLY111.12+0.99+0.90%
SPG154.17-0.22-0.14%
ACN194.95+0.79+0.41%
SBUX90.75+1.33+1.49%
MDLZ54.70+0.65+1.20%
ABBV71.60+1.02+1.45%
GM38.29+1.08+2.90%
AIG57.08+0.76+1.35%
FB188.08+1.86+1.00%
BIIB238.70+2.58+1.09%
GOOGL1,229.88-1.75-0.14%
KMI20.74+0.07+0.34%
AGN166.10+0.54+0.33%
CELG98.60+0.22+0.22%
BLK439.18+3.47+0.80%
DHR142.33+1.68+1.19%
DUK93.87+0.75+0.81%
NEE222.22+3.91+1.79%
PYPL107.50+0.98+0.92%
BKNG2,077.44+4.49+0.22%
CHTR425.15+1.90+0.45%
NFLX298.60+4.31+1.46%
KHC28.36-1.26-4.25%
NVDA181.07+0.86+0.48%
ADBE284.69+1.76+0.62%
DOW48.00-1.01-2.06%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10632-0.00071-0.06414%
GBP/USD1.24838-0.00302-0.24133%
USD/JPY111.931+3.755+3.471%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01441+1.08801%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.02863+4.17116%
USD/CNH7.08525+0.00008+0.00113%
EUR/GBP0.886+0.00150+0.16959%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.04820+5.30212%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02128+2.14307%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.049+5.051%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03305+5.20243%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04086+3.71718%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.040+7.417%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10227.5-10.600-0.104%
Litecoin75.988+1.589+2.136%
Bitcoincash323.2-0.470-0.145%
Ethereum212.36+32.930+18.353%
Ripple0.30418+0.01269+4.35349%
Dash95.07-0.950-0.989%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero75.159+0.551+0.739%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9069
USD/CNY7.0968
USD/GBP0.8055
USD/TRY5.7197
USD/PLN3.9376
USD/CZK23.5044
USD/CHF0.9946
USD/JPY108.1353
USD/CAD1.3260
USD/KRW1189.5973
USD/SEK9.7034
USD/HUF302.8841
USD/INR71.7822
USD/NOK8.9529
USD/AUD1.4622
USD/BGN1.7738
USD/DKK6.7723
USD/SGD1.3763
USD/RON4.2935
USD/BRL4.1000
USD/ZAR14.7633
USD/ILS3.5577
USD/THB30.5650
USD/RUB64.1430
USD/NZD1.5804
USD/MYR4.1855
USD/HRK6.7087
USD/HKD7.8239
USD/IDR14091.0031
USD/PHP52.3417
USD/MXN19.4920
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.58-0.47-0.72%
Crude oil WTI58.91-0.53-0.89%
Natural gas2.685-0.004-0.149%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1503.04+0.05+0.00%
Silver14.987-3.010-16.725%
Palladium1581.9-11.95-0.75%
Copper2.6305+0.0060+0.2286%
Platinum940.8-0.4-0.0%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.