DELI LEO PTE. LTD. IS REGISTERED ON FRIDAY, 19 JUNE 2015 WITH UEN 201526292C ON ADDRESS 883 WOODLANDS STREET 82 2 472 WOODLANDS NORTH PLAZA 730883 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

NameDELI LEO PTE. LTD.
Unique Entity Number UEN201526292C
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionLocal Company
Business constitution descriptionn/a
Company type descriptionEXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionLive Company
Registration incorporation dateThursday, 18 June 2015
UEN issue dateFriday, 19 June 2015
Address block883
Address street nameWOODLANDS STREET 82
Address level2
Address unit472
Address building nameWOODLANDS NORTH PLAZA
Address postal code730883
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code56140
Primary SSIC descriptionSTALLS SELLING COOKED FOOD AND PREPARED DRINKS (INCLUDING STALLS AT FOOD COURTS AND MOBILE FOOD HAWKERS)
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC coden/a
Secondary SSIC descriptionn/a
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers2
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary100
Paid up capital 1 preferencen/a
Paid up capital 1 othersn/a
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
KRAKENOCEAN MEDIA PTE. LTD. 201526291K
Next
MIKAS ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. 201526293M
Companies in Singapore
OAKMONT BLEU PTE. LTD. 201526295N 38 HANDY ROAD 4 1 SUITES AT ORCHARD 229239
VOX TENEO ASIA PTE. LTD. 201526296E 21 BUKIT BATOK CRESCENT 15 75 WCEGA TOWER 658065
ASIA KASIH PTE. LTD. 201526297R 50 CHIN SWEE ROAD 9 4 THONG CHAI BUILDING 169874
IBUILD TRADING & CONSTRUCTION PTE. LTD. 201526279M 22 SIN MING LANE 6 76 MIDVIEW CITY 573969
SAI HO KOO KAY INVESTMENT PTE. LTD. 201526280G 24 ADMIRALTY STREET 757612

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/deli-leo-pte-ltd-/201526292c

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8186+32.4733+0.40%
Dow Jones Industrial27111+33.98+0.13%
Dow Jones Transportation10706-24.63-0.23%
Dow Jones Utility854.32+7.76+0.92%
Global Dow Realtime USD3066-4.52-0.15%
NASDAQ Computer5098+22.8242+0.45%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1959-6.60-0.34%
NASDAQ 1007889+36.3739+0.46%
NYSE Composite13131+23.428+0.18%
S&P 1001327+2.82+0.21%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003474+8.3087+0.24%
Russell 10001662+4.3109+0.26%
Russell 20001578-6.3075-0.40%
PHLX Semiconductor1600+5.2468+0.33%
S&P 5003006+7.74+0.26%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield18.12-0.29-1.58%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.80-0.28-1.21%
PHLX Gold and Silver93.02+2.4036+2.65%
NYSE American Composite2571+7.4537+0.29%
NYSE Arca Major Market2750+11.2278+0.41%
NYSE Arca Oil1252-21.9241-1.72%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM73.17-0.56-0.76%
MA276.25+2.17+0.79%
UNH232.52-1.91-0.81%
PM72.02-0.58-0.80%
BK46.35-0.40-0.86%
AAPL220.70+0.80+0.36%
CVS63.48+0.05+0.08%
COF93.83-0.51-0.54%
COP61.22-1.31-2.09%
GOOG1,229.15-2.15-0.17%
USB55.90+0.04+0.07%
UPS122.39-0.18-0.15%
CVX123.89-0.23-0.19%
ABT83.58+0.22+0.26%
CAT132.17-0.98-0.74%
TGT107.28+0.32+0.30%
CMCSA46.67+0.40+0.86%
RTN201.01-3.05-1.49%
WMT116.51+0.94+0.81%
UTX137.21-0.87-0.63%
TXN129.56+1.20+0.93%
C69.48-0.35-0.50%
SO60.55+0.69+1.15%
SLB38.17-1.14-2.90%
T37.16-0.15-0.40%
PG121.16+1.41+1.18%
PFE36.50-0.33-0.90%
PEP135.70+0.82+0.61%
EXC47.29-0.09-0.19%
ORCL52.87-0.27-0.51%
WFC48.76-0.22-0.45%
BAC29.94-0.19-0.63%
MSFT137.39+1.06+0.78%
MRK82.51+0.48+0.59%
MO41.31-0.10-0.24%
MMM168.07-1.60-0.94%
MDT109.34+0.29+0.27%
MCD209.85+2.45+1.18%
KO54.24+0.28+0.52%
JNJ129.67+0.13+0.10%
INTC51.95-0.25-0.48%
IBM142.20-0.28-0.20%
HD230.21-0.78-0.34%
GS215.91-1.31-0.60%
GE9.36-0.02-0.21%
GD191.31+0.34+0.18%
F9.28-0.02-0.22%
MS44.21-0.54-1.21%
DIS136.31+0.51+0.38%
FDX173.30-0.27-0.16%
CSCO49.41-0.55-1.10%
JPM118.57-0.59-0.50%
CL69.86+0.43+0.62%
BMY49.74+0.27+0.55%
VZ59.87+0.37+0.62%
BA384.20+5.35+1.41%
AXP119.05+1.41+1.20%
AMGN196.72+2.64+1.36%
ALL107.94+1.56+1.47%
HON166.46+0.25+0.15%
AMZN1,822.55+14.71+0.81%
COST291.41+2.72+0.94%
WBA54.84-0.50-0.90%
LMT393.98+1.32+0.34%
NKE87.59+0.32+0.37%
GILD66.17+0.29+0.44%
LOW112.73+0.10+0.09%
OXY45.15-2.65-5.54%
QCOM78.69+0.65+0.83%
MET47.43-0.12-0.25%
BRK B+210.15-0.18-0.09%
V176.45+0.34+0.19%
UNP166.90-2.05-1.21%
EMR64.95-0.71-1.08%
LLY111.12+0.99+0.90%
SPG154.17-0.22-0.14%
ACN194.95+0.79+0.41%
SBUX90.75+1.33+1.49%
MDLZ54.70+0.65+1.20%
ABBV71.60+1.02+1.45%
GM38.29+1.08+2.90%
AIG57.08+0.76+1.35%
FB188.08+1.86+1.00%
BIIB238.70+2.58+1.09%
GOOGL1,229.88-1.75-0.14%
KMI20.74+0.07+0.34%
AGN166.10+0.54+0.33%
CELG98.60+0.22+0.22%
BLK439.18+3.47+0.80%
DHR142.33+1.68+1.19%
DUK93.87+0.75+0.81%
NEE222.22+3.91+1.79%
PYPL107.50+0.98+0.92%
BKNG2,077.44+4.49+0.22%
CHTR425.15+1.90+0.45%
NFLX298.60+4.31+1.46%
KHC28.36-1.26-4.25%
NVDA181.07+0.86+0.48%
ADBE284.69+1.76+0.62%
DOW48.00-1.01-2.06%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10645-0.00058-0.05239%
GBP/USD1.2485-0.00290-0.23174%
USD/JPY111.931+3.755+3.471%
USD/CAD1.33885+0.01441+1.08801%
AUD/USD0.71501+0.02863+4.17116%
USD/CNH7.08424-0.00093-0.01313%
EUR/GBP0.88603+0.00153+0.17298%
AUD/CAD0.95727+0.04820+5.30212%
USD/CHF1.01425+0.02128+2.14307%
EUR/JPY125.8+6.049+5.051%
NZD/USD0.66833+0.03305+5.20243%
EUR/CHF1.14008+0.04086+3.71718%
GBP/JPY145.402+10.040+7.417%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin10221-17.100-0.167%
Litecoin76.27+1.87+2.51%
Bitcoincash324.11+0.440+0.136%
Ethereum213.03+33.600+18.726%
Ripple0.30575+0.01426+4.89211%
Dash94.85-1.170-1.218%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero75.541+0.933+1.251%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9069
USD/CNY7.0968
USD/GBP0.8055
USD/TRY5.7197
USD/PLN3.9376
USD/CZK23.5044
USD/CHF0.9946
USD/JPY108.1353
USD/CAD1.3260
USD/KRW1189.5973
USD/SEK9.7034
USD/HUF302.8841
USD/INR71.7822
USD/NOK8.9529
USD/AUD1.4622
USD/BGN1.7738
USD/DKK6.7723
USD/SGD1.3763
USD/RON4.2935
USD/BRL4.1000
USD/ZAR14.7633
USD/ILS3.5577
USD/THB30.5650
USD/RUB64.1430
USD/NZD1.5804
USD/MYR4.1855
USD/HRK6.7087
USD/HKD7.8239
USD/IDR14091.0031
USD/PHP52.3417
USD/MXN19.4920
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.44-0.61-0.94%
Crude oil WTI58.81-0.63-1.06%
Natural gas2.69+0.001+0.037%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1502.49-0.50-0.03%
Silver14.987-3.010-16.725%
Palladium1580.9-12.95-0.81%
Copper2.629+0.0045+0.1715%
Platinum940.9-0.3-0.0%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.