AISHANG PRIVATE LIMITED IS REGISTERED ON FRIDAY, 30 JUNE 2017 WITH UEN 201718287E ON ADDRESS 158 LORONG 1 TOA PAYOH TOA PAYOH GREEN 310158 FROM ACCOUNTING AND CORPORATE REGULATORY AUTHORITY. TYPE IS A LOCAL COMPANY.

NameAISHANG PRIVATE LIMITED
Unique Entity Number UEN201718287E
Issuance agencyAccounting and Corporate Regulatory Authority
Entity type descriptionLocal Company
Business constitution descriptionn/a
Company type descriptionEXEMPT PRIVATE COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Paf constitution descriptionn/a
Entity status descriptionStruck Off
Registration incorporation dateFriday, 30 June 2017
UEN issue dateFriday, 30 June 2017
Address block158
Address street nameLORONG 1 TOA PAYOH
Address leveln/a
Address unitn/a
Address building nameTOA PAYOH GREEN
Address postal code310158
Address other line 1n/a
Address other line 2n/a
No of chargesn/a
Primary SSIC code96024
Primary SSIC descriptionMASSAGE PARLOURS AND FOOT REFLEXOLOGY
Primary user described activityn/a
Secondary SSIC coden/a
Secondary SSIC descriptionn/a
Secondary user described activityn/a
No of officers1
Former entity name 1n/a
Former entity name 2n/a
Former entity name 3n/a
Paid up capital 1 currencySGD
Paid up capital 1 ordinary35020
Paid up capital 1 preference10020
Paid up capital 1 others5020
Phone numbern/a
Email addressn/a
Previous
VELOCITY BUSINESS DESIGN PTE. LTD. 201718286N
Next
JK AIRCON PTE. LTD. 201718288R
Companies in Singapore
ASIACOVER PTE. LTD. 201718290C 11 WOODLANDS CLOSE 9 45 WOODLANDS 11 737853
KALF CONSTRUCTION & ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING PTE. LTD. 201719623Z 10 ANSON ROAD 26 4 INTERNATIONAL PLAZA 79903
PLAN B CONSULTING PTE. LTD. 201719624K 30 CECIL STREET 19 8 PRUDENTIAL TOWER 49712
THE SPA-LON (CSM) PTE. LTD. 201719625C 94 KAKI BUKIT INDUSTRIAL TERRACE 416172
CHANGCHUN COLLEGE PTE. LTD. 201719626M 215 BEDOK NORTH STREET 1 2 85 460215

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code
You can freely copy and distribute all information by adding a link to this webpage.

https://singapore-companies.tsetso.info/company/aishang-private-limited/201718287e

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8118-65.2048-0.80%
Dow Jones Industrial26935-159.72-0.59%
Dow Jones Transportation10454-49.86-0.47%
Dow Jones Utility862.90+3.21+0.37%
Global Dow Realtime USD3065-3.02-0.10%
NASDAQ Computer5069-55.6921-1.09%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1945-5.02-0.26%
NASDAQ 1007824-78.2388-0.99%
NYSE Composite13094-17.4523-0.13%
S&P 1001322-6.96-0.52%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003451-21.6993-0.62%
Russell 10001654-7.9085-0.48%
Russell 20001560-1.7095-0.11%
PHLX Semiconductor1563-29.0651-1.83%
S&P 5002992-14.72-0.49%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield17.55-0.19-1.07%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield21.99-0.14-0.63%
PHLX Gold and Silver94.60+1.6081+1.73%
NYSE American Composite2570+7.8401+0.31%
NYSE Arca Major Market2740-12.3202-0.45%
NYSE Arca Oil1244+2.1264+0.17%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM72.08-0.25-0.35%
MA271.17-4.74-1.72%
UNH232.89+0.04+0.02%
PM71.20-0.51-0.71%
BK46.38-0.60-1.28%
AAPL217.73-3.23-1.46%
CVS64.30+0.67+1.05%
COF92.74-0.53-0.57%
COP60.82+0.85+1.42%
GOOG1,229.93-8.78-0.71%
USB55.44-0.36-0.65%
UPS120.70+1.58+1.33%
CVX124.32+0.66+0.53%
ABT83.58+0.35+0.42%
CAT128.16-1.96-1.51%
TGT106.67-1.20-1.11%
CMCSA46.36-0.32-0.69%
RTN194.93-4.40-2.21%
WMT116.98-0.13-0.11%
UTX135.57-1.96-1.43%
TXN126.67-2.16-1.68%
C69.35-0.38-0.54%
SO61.11+0.05+0.08%
SLB37.30-0.46-1.22%
T37.91+0.76+2.05%
PG122.24+0.34+0.28%
PFE36.69+0.18+0.49%
PEP134.71-0.77-0.57%
EXC48.45+0.65+1.36%
ORCL53.47+0.10+0.19%
WFC48.63-0.28-0.57%
BAC29.59-0.23-0.77%
MSFT139.44-1.63-1.16%
MRK85.16+1.19+1.42%
MO40.81+0.69+1.72%
MMM166.76-0.31-0.19%
MDT111.18+0.17+0.15%
MCD209.39-1.13-0.54%
KO53.91-0.61-1.12%
JNJ131.65+1.54+1.18%
INTC50.72-0.85-1.65%
IBM141.88-1.09-0.76%
HD224.67-3.45-1.51%
GS213.74-1.49-0.69%
GE9.37-0.05-0.53%
GD187.37-0.76-0.40%
F9.17+0.07+0.77%
MS43.67-0.35-0.80%
DIS132.27-1.03-0.77%
FDX148.78-3.67-2.41%
CSCO49.60+0.41+0.83%
JPM118.90-0.48-0.40%
CL70.950.000.00%
BMY50.57+0.50+1.00%
VZ60.29+0.31+0.52%
BA379.39-5.05-1.31%
AXP116.80-0.99-0.84%
AMGN196.94+1.29+0.66%
ALL107.92-0.44-0.41%
HON168.31+1.54+0.92%
AMZN1,794.16-27.34-1.50%
COST286.36-1.47-0.51%
WBA55.00+0.43+0.79%
LMT388.25-5.18-1.32%
NKE86.68-1.02-1.16%
GILD66.42+0.46+0.70%
LOW110.96-0.91-0.81%
OXY45.70-0.09-0.20%
QCOM76.44-1.79-2.29%
MET47.44-0.42-0.88%
BRK B+208.12-1.10-0.53%
V174.06-1.90-1.08%
UNP166.38-0.73-0.44%
EMR64.95-0.22-0.34%
LLY116.16+1.81+1.58%
SPG155.04+0.42+0.27%
ACN193.09-1.58-0.81%
SBUX90.07-1.49-1.63%
MDLZ54.65-0.39-0.71%
ABBV72.39+0.72+1.00%
GM37.37-0.41-1.09%
AIG57.45-0.44-0.76%
FB189.93-0.21-0.11%
BIIB238.79+3.17+1.35%
GOOGL1,229.84-8.91-0.72%
KMI20.92+0.23+1.11%
AGN166.47+0.74+0.45%
CELG99.37+0.42+0.42%
BLK444.39+0.41+0.09%
DHR146.47+0.72+0.49%
DUK95.27+0.78+0.83%
NEE225.72+0.82+0.36%
PYPL104.64-1.48-1.39%
BKNG2,031.57-27.00-1.31%
CHTR420.35-7.07-1.65%
NFLX270.75-15.85-5.53%
KHC28.14-0.01-0.04%
NVDA172.69-4.25-2.40%
ADBE277.91-3.35-1.19%
DOW48.21+0.57+1.20%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.10189+0.00006+0.00545%
GBP/USD1.24682-0.00009-0.00722%
USD/JPY107.539-0.373-0.346%
USD/CAD1.32633-0.00074-0.05576%
AUD/USD0.67613-0.00131-0.19338%
USD/CNH7.1199+0.00021+0.00295%
EUR/GBP0.88346+0.00026+0.02944%
AUD/CAD0.89672-0.00233-0.25916%
USD/CHF0.99088-0.00173-0.17429%
EUR/JPY118.509-0.309-0.260%
NZD/USD0.62574-0.00045-0.07186%
EUR/CHF1.09181-0.00107-0.09791%
GBP/JPY134.093-0.780-0.578%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin101340.0000.000%
Litecoin72.304+0.938+1.278%
Bitcoincash311.15+0.130+0.042%
Ethereum216.251+0.080+0.037%
Ripple0.28854+0.00001+0.00347%
Dash960.0000.000%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero73.165+0.507+0.698%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.9066
USD/CNY7.0904
USD/GBP0.7999
USD/TRY5.7021
USD/PLN3.9506
USD/CZK23.4932
USD/CHF0.9920
USD/JPY107.9873
USD/CAD1.3269
USD/KRW1188.7942
USD/SEK9.7111
USD/HUF301.8042
USD/INR70.9814
USD/NOK9.0139
USD/AUD1.4726
USD/BGN1.7732
USD/DKK6.7695
USD/SGD1.3759
USD/RON4.3024
USD/BRL4.1665
USD/ZAR14.8677
USD/ILS3.5210
USD/THB30.4950
USD/RUB63.8199
USD/NZD1.5937
USD/MYR4.1700
USD/HRK6.7097
USD/HKD7.8344
USD/IDR14055.0045
USD/PHP52.0172
USD/MXN19.4522
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude64.60.000.00%
Crude oil WTI58.360.000.00%
Natural gas2.5460.0000.000%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1516.35+12.78+0.85%
Silver17.966+0.157+0.882%
Palladium1615.85-0.10-0.01%
Copper2.589-0.0005-0.0193%
Platinum944.8-0.5-0.1%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.