In this website you can find address, Unique Entity Number, date of registration, legal name, status and other information for all companies registered in Singapore.
Search the site

Companies in Singapore
A & S PARTNERS 49351500C 114 BUKIT MERAH VIEW 1 580 150114
CRAFTWERKS TRADING 49351600W 104 BOON KENG ROAD 7 6 339775
921 TRADING 49351700J 10 ANSON ROAD 18 9 INT'L PLAZA 79903
FULLWELL LABORATORIES 49351800B 547 SERANGOON NORTH AVENUE 3 11 162 550547
PARKLINK ENTERPRISE 49349700E 5001 BEACH ROAD 3 6 GOLDEN MILE CPLX 199588

Stock trading trends

Microsoft Corp. stock prices
Microsoft Corp. stock price
Apple Inc. stock prices
Apple Inc. stock price
Amazon.com Inc. stock prices
Amazon.com Inc. stock price
Facebook Inc. stock prices
Facebook Inc. stock price
Alphabet Inc. stock prices
Alphabet Inc. stock price
Tesla Inc. stock prices
Tesla Inc. stock price
Walmart Inc. stock prices
Walmart Inc. stock price
ExxonMobil Corp. stock prices
Exxon Mobil Corp. stock price
AT&T Inc. stock prices
AT&T Inc. stock price
General Motors Co. stock prices
General Motors Co. stock price
Photo of the day
Photo of the day
Share
Facebook Twitter Linkedin
QR code

Stock and financial markets

Stock exchange indexes
indexlastnet chg%chg
NASDAQ Composite8090-67.3093-0.83%
Dow Jones Industrial26770-255.68-0.95%
Dow Jones Transportation10509+12.56+0.12%
Dow Jones Utility866.01+3.67+0.43%
Global Dow Realtime USD3049+3.23+0.11%
NASDAQ Computer5114-55.8571-1.08%
S&P 400 Mid Cap1937-1.89-0.10%
NASDAQ 1007868-73.6528-0.93%
NYSE Composite13007-32.5895-0.25%
S&P 1001322-8.21-0.62%
NYSE Arca Technology 1003409-38.3087-1.11%
Russell 10001649-6.6733-0.40%
Russell 20001535-6.3621-0.41%
PHLX Semiconductor1590-17.0688-1.06%
S&P 5002986-11.75-0.39%
CBOE 10 Year Treasury Note Yield17.47-0.10-0.57%
CBOE 30 Year Treasury Bond Yield22.46+0.03+0.13%
PHLX Gold and Silver90.53+0.5044+0.56%
NYSE American Composite2440+3.148+0.13%
NYSE Arca Major Market2656-45.3505-1.68%
NYSE Arca Oil1186-7.4423-0.62%
Stock exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
XOM67.61-0.53-0.78%
MA270.63-5.88-2.13%
UNH245.34+1.67+0.69%
PM80.55+0.70+0.88%
BK45.34+0.96+2.16%
AAPL236.41+1.13+0.48%
CVS66.16-0.34-0.51%
COF89.80-0.21-0.23%
COP53.95-0.58-1.06%
GOOG1,245.49-7.58-0.60%
USB55.07+0.36+0.66%
UPS117.35-1.04-0.88%
CVX114.74-0.61-0.53%
ABT82.79+0.41+0.50%
CAT130.71-1.36-1.03%
TGT112.81-0.42-0.37%
CMCSA45.57-0.36-0.78%
RTN199.75+0.40+0.20%
WMT119.14-0.70-0.58%
UTX136.80-1.37-0.99%
TXN129.46-0.67-0.51%
C69.74+0.14+0.20%
SO61.14+0.08+0.13%
SLB32.31+0.42+1.32%
T38.47+0.66+1.75%
PG117.47+0.84+0.72%
PFE36.460.000.00%
PEP136.25-0.71-0.52%
EXC44.67+0.61+1.38%
ORCL54.55-0.51-0.93%
WFC49.97+0.36+0.73%
BAC30.35+0.09+0.30%
MSFT137.41-2.28-1.63%
MRK84.68+0.88+1.05%
MO44.33+0.05+0.11%
MMM163.10-0.44-0.27%
MDT108.12-0.39-0.36%
MCD208.50+1.65+0.80%
KO54.78+0.99+1.84%
JNJ127.70-8.47-6.22%
INTC51.36-0.50-0.96%
IBM134.09-0.17-0.13%
HD237.93+1.16+0.49%
GS206.52+0.06+0.03%
GE8.96-0.08-0.88%
GD174.43-2.33-1.32%
F9.29+0.18+1.98%
MS43.66+0.22+0.51%
DIS130.89-1.48-1.12%
FDX149.91-0.79-0.52%
CSCO46.71-0.32-0.68%
JPM120.56+0.21+0.17%
CL68.03-0.05-0.07%
BMY53.03+0.61+1.16%
VZ61.05+0.64+1.06%
BA344.00-25.06-6.79%
AXP116.76-2.34-1.96%
AMGN202.72-0.84-0.41%
ALL108.41+0.67+0.62%
HON165.57-1.95-1.16%
AMZN1,757.51-29.97-1.68%
COST302.86+0.46+0.15%
WBA55.30-0.64-1.14%
LMT372.48-4.58-1.21%
NKE96.10+0.54+0.57%
GILD64.91-0.32-0.49%
LOW112.84+0.24+0.21%
OXY40.45+0.12+0.30%
QCOM77.68-1.29-1.63%
MET46.10+0.20+0.44%
BRKB208.76+0.14+0.07%
V175.71-2.23-1.25%
UNP161.50-2.18-1.33%
EMR68.65+0.60+0.88%
LLY108.64+0.18+0.17%
SPG149.92+1.11+0.75%
ACN187.08+1.04+0.56%
SBUX86.03-0.26-0.30%
MDLZ54.48-0.15-0.27%
ABBV76.46+1.32+1.76%
GM36.17-0.02-0.06%
AIG53.97-0.09-0.17%
FB185.85-4.54-2.38%
BIIB220.06-5.54-2.46%
GOOGL1,244.41-8.39-0.67%
KMI20.02-0.05-0.25%
AGN173.60+1.10+0.64%
CELG102.95+1.15+1.13%
BLK445.04-5.63-1.25%
DHR138.01+0.24+0.17%
DUK95.35+0.18+0.19%
NEE232.48+1.39+0.60%
PYPL101.22-2.41-2.33%
BKNG2,013.53-15.00-0.74%
CHTR440.05-1.88-0.43%
NFLX275.30-18.05-6.15%
KHC27.61-0.16-0.58%
NVDA190.49-3.80-1.96%
ADBE265.52-3.72-1.38%
DOW47.96+0.15+0.31%
Forex exchange markets
symbollastnet chg%chg
EUR/USD1.11583-0.0000-0.0009%
GBP/USD1.29057+0.0000+0.0008%
USD/JPY108.507-0.0050-0.0046%
USD/CAD1.31294+0.00080+0.06097%
AUD/USD0.68606+0.00061+0.08898%
USD/CNH7.06791-0.00292-0.04130%
EUR/GBP0.86439+0.00224+0.25982%
AUD/CAD0.90081-0.0000-0.0022%
USD/CHF0.98584+0.00182+0.18496%
EUR/JPY121.086-0.0040-0.0033%
NZD/USD0.63983+0.00138+0.21615%
EUR/CHF1.09992+0.00097+0.08826%
GBP/JPY140.043-0.0050-0.0036%
Cryptocurrency exchange markets
cryptolastnet chg%chg
Bitcoin8222.800+1.150+0.014%
Litecoin54.385-0.744-1.350%
Bitcoincash223.87+0.080+0.036%
Ethereum174.27-0.560-0.320%
Ripple0.28935-0.00328-1.12037%
Dash69.4-0.170-0.244%
Namecoin0.274-0.051-15.692%
Peercoin1.30+0.16+14.04%
Emercoin0.140050.000000.00000%
Monero56.133-0.507-0.895%
Currency exchange markets
symbollast
USD/EUR0.8973
USD/CNY7.0837
USD/GBP0.7756
USD/TRY5.7831
USD/PLN3.8445
USD/CZK23.0249
USD/JPY108.5517
USD/CHF0.9867
USD/CAD1.3136
USD/KRW1179.4060
USD/SEK9.6682
USD/HUF296.6798
USD/INR71.1356
USD/NOK9.1707
USD/AUD1.4607
USD/BGN1.7550
USD/DKK6.7033
USD/SGD1.3652
USD/RON4.2682
USD/BRL4.1604
USD/ZAR14.7672
USD/THB30.2952
USD/ILS3.5411
USD/RUB63.9865
USD/NZD1.5693
USD/MYR4.1865
USD/HRK6.6779
USD/HKD7.8424
USD/IDR14153.9393
USD/PHP51.2114
USD/MXN19.1919
Gas and oil prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Brent crude58.86-0.40-0.67%
Crude oil WTI53.79-0.04-0.07%
Natural gas2.498+0.149+6.343%
Precious metals prices
namelastnet chg%chg
Gold1489.63+0.0200+0.0013%
Silver17.553+0.046+0.263%
Palladium1737.6+15.10+0.88%
Copper2.6395+0.0015+0.0569%
Platinum895.9+2.8+0.3%
Agree
This site uses cookies from Google to deliver its services and analyze traffic. Your IP address and user-agent are shared with Google along with performance and security metrics to ensure quality of service, generate usage statistics, and to detect and address abuse. More information about cookies.